Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    STEERING COLUMN.NEW
    10 26133266 59 00 297 STEERING COLUMN,FOR ELECTRONIC POWER STEERING WITH TORQUE SENSOR,LESS MOTOR,LHD (EXC.TILTING STEERING COLUMN) (NLS.- USE 93192407 59 00 302) (C) 74206562-
    11 26133267 59 00 298 STEERING COLUMN,FOR ELECTRONIC POWER STEERING WITH TORQUE SENSOR,LESS MOTOR,LHD (FOR TILTING STEERING COLUMN) (NLS.- USE 93192408 59 00 303) (C) 74206562-
    10 26133268 59 00 299 STEERING COLUMN,FOR ELECTRONIC POWER STEERING WITH TORQUE SENSOR,LESS MOTOR,RHD (EXC.TILTING STEERING COLUMN) (NLS.- USE 93192409 59 00 304) (C) 74206562-
    11 26133269 59 00 300 STEERING COLUMN,FOR ELECTRONIC POWER STEERING WITH TORQUE SENSOR,LESS MOTOR,RHD (FOR TILTING STEERING COLUMN) (NLS.- USE 93192410 59 00 305) (C) 74206562-
    12 11097731 20 02 607 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 20,STEERING COLUMN TO DASH PANEL (C) -74206561
    12 11900172 20 00 127 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 20,STEERING COLUMN TO DASH PANEL (C) 74206562-
    13 11058096 20 02 629 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 18,STEERING COLUMN TO SUPPORT BRACKET,LOWER (C) -44999999
    13 11058096 20 02 629 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 18,STEERING COLUMN TO SUPPORT BRACKET,UPPER
    14 11100341 20 48 761 SCREW,TORX,M8 X 30,STEERING COLUMN TO STEERING COLUMN BRACKET (C) -74206561
    14 11900367 20 00 286 SCREW,TORX,M8 X 30,STEERING COLUMN TO STEERING COLUMN BRACKET (C) 74206562-
    15 13136401 59 11 526 COVER,ASSY.,UPPER AND LOWER,STEERING COLUMN (EXC.TILTING STEERING COLUMN) (PRODUCTION NO. 13136400)
    16 13136398 59 11 525 COVER,ASSY.,UPPER AND LOWER,STEERING COLUMN (FOR TILTING STEERING COLUMN) (PRODUCTION NO. 13136397)
    17 93325884 9 12 037 SUPPORT,STEERING COLUMN,LOWER (NLS,- USE 13190213 72 08 816 FOR LHD OR 13190212 72 08 815 FOR RHD) (C) -44999999
    18 11100351 20 38 802 SCREW,FLAT RD.HD.,4 X 16,STEERING COLUMN COVER TO STEERING LOCK
    19 9115863 9 14 861 SWITCH,IGNITION,STEERING COLUMN
    20 9127917 9 12 528 SEAL,ASSY.,STEERING COLUMN TO DASH PANEL
    21 9164228 9 11 483 CAP,STEERING COLUMN THROUGH DASH PANEL,LHD (EXCEPT AIR CONDITIONING)
    21 9186349 9 11 485 CAP,STEERING COLUMN THROUGH DASH PANEL,LHD (FOR AIR CONDITIONING)
    22 9164230 9 11 484 CAP,STEERING COLUMN THROUGH DASH PANEL,RHD (EXCEPT AIR CONDITIONING)
    22 9186350 9 11 486 CAP,STEERING COLUMN THROUGH DASH PANEL,RHD (FOR AIR CONDITIONING)
    23 13239134 9 14 097 ESCUTCHEON,LOCK,STEERING COLUMN
    24 24433049 9 12 669 LEVER,ADJUSTMENT,STEERING COLUMN (PRODUCTION NO. 24433048)
    25 93172805 9 13 694 BARREL AND KEYS,IGNITION AND STEERING LOCK,UNSPECIFIED LOCK (USED WITH CENTRAL LOCKING) (FOR ANTI-THEFT WARNING SYSTEM) (C) -44207880
    25 93179260 9 13 700 BARREL AND KEYS,IGNITION AND STEERING LOCK,UNSPECIFIED LOCK (PRODUCTION NO. 93179259) (C) 44207881-
    25 93172798 9 13 965 BARREL AND KEYS,IGNITION AND STEERING LOCK,SPECIFIED LOCK (PROFILE S SERIES) (EXCEPT CENTRAL LOCKING) (EXCEPT ANTI-THEFT WARNING SYSTEM) (C) -44207880
    25 93172799 9 13 692 BARREL AND KEYS,IGNITION AND STEERING LOCK,SPECIFIED LOCK (PROFILE S SERIES) (USED WITH CENTRAL LOCKING) (FOR ANTI-THEFT WARNING SYSTEM) (C) -44207880
    25 93179262 9 13 702 BARREL AND KEYS,IGNITION AND STEERING LOCK,SPECIFIED LOCK (PROFILE Z SERIES) (PRODUCTION NO. 93179259) (C) 44207881-
    26 11074604 20 66 924 NUT,HEX.,M8,WITH WASHER,STEERING COLUMN CAP TO DASH PANEL
    27X 26090743 16 09 142 KIT,REPAIR,ELECTRIC MOTOR AND CONTROL UNIT,LHD (EXCHANGE PART 93169076 16 09 172 OPEL,R1600035 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- USE 93192411 16 09 241)
    27X 26090744 16 09 143 KIT,REPAIR,ELECTRIC MOTOR AND CONTROL UNIT,RHD (NLS.- USE 93192412 16 09 242) (EXCHANGE PART 93169077 16 09 173 OPEL,R1600036 VAUXHALL)
    28 95507699 9 05 003 SCREW,TORX,M8 X 30,STEERING COUPLING TO SHAFT,STEERING COLUMN (PRODUCTION NO. 13353037)