Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    FRONT SUSPENSION ARM.
    9 93868600 44 22 270 ARM,ASSY.,FRONT SUSPENSION,LOWER,RH
    9 93868599 44 22 269 ARM,ASSY.,FRONT SUSPENSION,LOWER,LH
    11 93458091 44 23 922 SCREW,HEX.HD.,FRONT SUSPENSION ARM,M14 X 91
    12 93858967 44 18 183 SCREW,HEX.HD.,FRONT SUSPENSION ARM,M14X69
    16 93858973 44 18 152 NUT,HEX.,FRONT SUSPENSION ARM,M14
    17 93858949 44 20 018 NUT,HEX.,FRONT SUSPENSION ARM,M14