Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS.FIXINGS AND FITTINGS
    3 91159784 44 08 068 COVER,MOUNTING
    4 93860947 44 18 468 NUT,FLANGE,M10,FRONT SUSPENSION STABILIZER BAR
    5 93859818 44 18 083 NUT,FLANGE,M14
    6 93862242 44 20 904 PLATE,STOPPING
    7 93860699 44 18 288 NUT,HEX.,M14
    8 93858806 44 18 283 SPACER,UPPER
    9 93862241 44 20 903 MOUNTING,UPPER
    10 91166315 44 08 056 BEARING,UPPER
    11 93862240 44 20 902 SEAT,FRONT SPRING,UPPER
    12 91165311 44 08 052 BUMP STOP
    13 93858966 44 18 285 SCREW AND WASHER,M14 X 74
    14 93858949 44 20 018 NUT,M14
    15 93453325 44 22 680 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M16
    16 93453820 44 07 945 NUT,M16
    FRONT SHOCK ABSORBERS.
    2 93456377 44 23 211 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,FRONT
    Примечание:RANGE: DATE FORMAT DDMMYYYY,PLEASE USE VIN DECODE TO OBTAIN VEHICLE'S PRODUCTION DATE
    2 93458053 44 23 748 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,FRONT
    Примечание:RANGE: DATE FORMAT DDMMYYYY,PLEASE USE VIN DECODE TO OBTAIN VEHICLE'S PRODUCTION DATE
    2 93456378 44 23 212 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,FRONT
    Примечание:RANGE: DATE FORMAT DDMMYYYY,PLEASE USE VIN DECODE TO OBTAIN VEHICLE'S PRODUCTION DATE
    2 93458054 44 23 749 SHOCK ABSORBER,ASSY.,FRONT
    Примечание:RANGE: DATE FORMAT DDMMYYYY,PLEASE USE VIN DECODE TO OBTAIN VEHICLE'S PRODUCTION DATE