Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    RADIATOR COWL.19D - F8Q-600,F8Q-606 DIESEL ENGINES
    12 9108908 44 00 908 COWL,RADIATOR (PUSHER FAN)
    13 9108912 44 00 912 SCREW,M5 X 8,RADIATOR FAN TO COWL
    14 9108913 44 00 913 SCREW,RADIATOR COWL TO FRONT PANEL,UPPER (NLS.- USE 93858951)
    14 9111030 44 03 030 SCREW,HEX.HD.,COWL TO RADIATOR
    RADIATOR COWL.25D - S8U-758,S8U-780,S8U-782 DIESEL ENGINES
    18 9108749 44 00 749 COWL,RADIATOR (PUSHER FAN)
    19 30539167 44 00 531 GRILLE,RADIATOR COWL - GMCC MEXICO
    19 9108531 44 00 531 GRILLE,RADIATOR COWL
    20 9112883 44 04 883 PLUG,GRILLE TO RADIATOR COWL (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    21 9112342 44 04 342 BOLT,M6 X 25,RADIATOR COWL FIXING (NLS.- USE 93192584)
    22 9112537 44 04 537 NUT,HEX.,LOCK,M6,RADIATOR COWL FIXING (NLS.- USE 93860874)
    23 9112631 44 04 631 WASHER,M6,RADIATOR COWL FIXING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)