Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    WATER PUMP AND FITTINGS.19D - F8Q-600,F8Q-606 DIESEL ENGINES
    1 91160212 44 09 162 PUMP,ASSY.,WATER
    2 9110505 44 02 505 -GASKET,WATER PUMP
    3 9110812 44 02 812 PULLEY,WATER PUMP,98MM DIA. (NLS.- USE 93196039)
    4 9112346 44 04 346 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PULLEY TO WATER PUMP (NLS.- USE 93193882)
    5 9112370 44 04 370 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M7,WATER PUMP TO CYLINDER BLOCK (NLS.- USE 93196040)
    WATER PUMP AND FITTINGS.25D - S8U-758,S8U-780,S8U-782 DIESEL ENGINES
    6 9112308 44 04 308 PUMP,ASSY.,WATER
    7 9111124 44 03 124 -SEAL,RING,PUMP TO BLOCK (NLS.- USE 9121050)
    8 9108207 44 00 207 PULLEY,WATER PUMP
    8 9108415 44 00 415 PULLEY,WATER PUMP
    9 9120873 44 05 040 SCREW,M10 X 55,WATER PUMP TO CYLINDER BLOCK
    10 9112551 44 04 551 NUT,HEX.,M10,WATER PUMP TO CYLINDER BLOCK (NLS.- USE 93198314)
    11 9112682 44 04 682 WASHER,WATER PUMP TO CYLINDER BLOCK (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    12 9108118 44 00 118 STUD,WATER PUMP TO CYLINDER BLOCK (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    13 9108927 44 00 927 FAN,ASSY.,WATER PUMP
    14 9108206 44 00 206 PLATE,SUPPORTING,WATER PUMP FAN TO WATER PUMP
    15 9112353 44 04 353 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 1.25 X 25,WATER PUMP FAN TO WATER PUMP (NLS.- USE 93195321)
    16 9121370 44 05 537 WASHER,FAN SHAPED,14.3 X 8,WATER PUMP FAN TO WATER PUMP
    17 9111123 44 03 123 HOSE,CONNECTING TUBE TO WATER PUMP
    18 9120779 44 05 726 GASKET,CONNECTING PIPE
    19 9121364 44 05 531 NUT,M8,WATER PUMP HOSE TO PUMP
    20 9112666 44 04 666 WASHER,LOCK,M8,WATER PUMP HOSE TO PUMP (NLS.- USE 93198252)