Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    REAR BRAKE DISC AND CALIPER.FOR FOUR WHEEL DRIVE
    1X 13300884 5 42 111 HOUSING,WITH PISTON,REAR DISC CALIPER,RH
    1X 13300883 5 42 110 HOUSING,WITH PISTON,REAR DISC CALIPER,LH
    2 93172175 5 42 367 -VALVE,BLEEDER,CALIPER,M10 X 29
    3 93172177 5 43 028 -CAP,DUST
    4 13300872 5 43 014 -BOOT,PISTON
    5 13300854 5 50 016 -SPRING,RETURN
    6X 13411380 16 05 176 KIT,BRAKE PADS (AXLE SET)
    6X 95516192 16 05 262 KIT,BRAKE PADS (AXLE SET) (AFTERMARKET SPECIFICATION)
    7X 13584090 16 05 173 KIT,GUIDE PIN
    8X 13418686 16 05 174 KIT,SEAL,PIN,GUIDE
    9 13403606 5 46 111 BRACKET,REAR BRAKE DISC CALIPER,RH (C) -EB999999
    9 13473420 5 46 174 BRACKET,REAR BRAKE DISC CALIPER,RH (C) F4000001- (C)FB000001-
    9 13403605 5 46 110 BRACKET,REAR BRAKE DISC CALIPER,LH (C) -EB999999
    9 13473419 5 46 172 BRACKET,REAR BRAKE DISC CALIPER,LH (C) F4000001- (C)FB000001-
    10 11570581 5 43 695 SCREW,M12 X 36,REAR BRAKE CALIPER RETAINING
    11 13300856 5 43 015 SCREW,GUIDE,M8 X 23.5
    21X 95516915 16 05 271 KIT,BRAKE DISC AND PADS,AXLE SET
    12 13502135 5 69 072 DISC,REAR BRAKE,268MM DIA. (NLS.- USE 13502134)
    13 11570339 5 69 922 SCREW,CSK.,M6,DISC TO HUB
    14 25950108 5 46 098 SHIELD,DISC BRAKE
    15 11588710 20 02 211 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 13,SHIELD,DISC BRAKE,REAR
    16 95937464 4 23 095 BRACKET,BRAKE CALIPER MOUNTING,RH
    16 95937463 4 23 094 BRACKET,BRAKE CALIPER MOUNTING,LH
    17 93165631 19 48 003 GREASE,5 G,GUIDE PIN,MOLYKOTE G-3407 (PRODUCTION NO. 9273451)
    18X 13337450 16 05 260 KIT,DAMPER WEIGHT,REAR BRAKE DISC CALIPER
    19 13368153 20 62 015 -STUD,VIBRATION DAMPER
    20 13343688 5 42 130 -DAMPER,VIBRATION