Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    VACUUM PUMP.A14NET[LUJ],B14NET[LUJ] PETROL ENGINES
    1 25954331 5 45 183 PUMP,ASSY.,VACUUM (USED WITH M32-6 MANUAL TRANSMISSION)
    12 95910910 5 45 266 -BRACKET,PUMP
    14 95910904 20 01 605 -SCREW,BRACKET
    15 95910905 20 64 185 -NUT,BRACKET TO PUMP
    16 95910908 20 73 336 -CLIP
    17 95942407 5 45 267 -HOSE,VENTILATION
    2 11516076 20 66 015 NUT,HEX.,M8,BRACKET
    6 95073599 5 45 232 PUMP,ASSY.,VACUUM (FOR 6 SPEED AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (C) -FB999999 (C)-F4999999
    13 95910903 5 45 264 -BRACKET,PUMP (C) -FB999999 (C)-F4999999
    14 95910904 20 01 605 -SCREW,BRACKET
    15 95910905 20 64 185 -NUT,BRACKET TO PUMP
    16 95910908 20 73 336 -CLIP
    2 11516076 20 66 015 NUT,HEX.,M8,BRACKET
    VACUUM PUMP.A16XER[LDE],B16XER[LDE] PETROL ENGINES
    3 95073598 5 45 223 PUMP,ASSY.,VACUUM (USED WITH D16 MANUAL TRANSMISSION)
    18 95910909 5 45 265 -BRACKET,PUMP
    14 95910904 20 01 605 -SCREW,BRACKET
    15 95910905 20 64 185 -NUT,BRACKET TO PUMP
    4 11514597 48 06 230 NUT,HEX.,M10,BRACKET (USED WITH D16 MANUAL TRANSMISSION)
    5 11588737 18 18 947 SCREW,BRACKET (USED WITH D16 MANUAL TRANSMISSION)
    VACUUM PUMP.A18XER[2H0] PETROL ENGINE
    3 95073598 5 45 223 PUMP,ASSY.,VACUUM (USED WITH D16 MANUAL TRANSMISSION)
    18 95910909 5 45 265 -BRACKET,PUMP
    14 95910904 20 01 605 -SCREW,BRACKET
    15 95910905 20 64 185 -NUT,BRACKET TO PUMP
    4 11514597 48 06 230 NUT,HEX.,M10,BRACKET (USED WITH D16 MANUAL TRANSMISSION)
    5 11588737 18 18 947 SCREW,BRACKET (USED WITH D16 MANUAL TRANSMISSION)
    6 95073599 5 45 232 PUMP,ASSY.,VACUUM (FOR 6 SPEED AUTOMATIC TRANSMISSION) (C) -FB999999 (C)-F4999999
    13 95910903 5 45 264 -BRACKET,PUMP (C) -FB999999 (C)-F4999999
    14 95910904 20 01 605 -SCREW,BRACKET
    15 95910905 20 64 185 -NUT,BRACKET TO PUMP
    16 95910908 20 73 336 -CLIP
    2 11516076 20 66 015 NUT,HEX.,M8,BRACKET
    VACUUM PUMP.A17DTS[LUD] DIESEL ENGINE
    7 98115439 5 45 397 PUMP,ASSY.,VACUUM
    8 98037558 12 06 576 -GASKET,VACUUM PUMP
    9 94020307 42 93 495 PIN,LOCATING,VACUUM PUMP
    10 11589312 20 00 459 SCREW,VACUUM PUMP TO CYLINDER HEAD,M8 X 30