Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    STEERING GEAR FITTINGS.FOR HYDRAULIC POWER STEERING
    12 13231667 9 00 848 SCREW,TORX,M12 X 175,STEERING GEAR TO FRONT SUSPENSION CARRIER
    13 11516078 48 04 526 NUT,HEX.,M12,STEERING GEAR TO FRONT SUSPENSION CARRIER
    14 11071813 20 80 738 WASHER,13,STEERING GEAR TO FRONT SUSPENSION CARRIER
    15X 95915229 16 09 188 KIT,INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,LHD (C) -DB097462
    15X 95326317 9 05 019 KIT,INTERMEDIATE SHAFT,LHD (C) DB158361-
    16 11609752 20 01 224 -SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 39,INTERMEDIATE SHAFT
    17 11609752 20 01 224 -SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 39,INTERMEDIATE SHAFT
    18 95159697 20 91 076 SEAL,RUBBER,STEERING SHAFT THROUGH DASH PANEL,INNER (NLS.- USE 95091328) (C) -DB999999
    18 95358543 20 91 130 SEAL,RUBBER,STEERING SHAFT THROUGH DASH PANEL,INNER (C) EB000001- (C)F4000001-
    19 95033657 20 91 074 SEAL,RUBBER,STEERING SHAFT THROUGH DASH PANEL,OUTER