Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    GEARSHIFT LEVER HOUSING.
    1 90465528 7 61 384 HOUSING,GEARSHIFT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    2 90278783 7 61 515 PLATE,THREADED,GEARSHIFT HOUSING TO GEARSHIFT SUPPORT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    3 90373693 7 38 788 SEAL,RING,GEARSHIFT HOUSING TO GEARSHIFT SUPPORT
    4 90278761 7 38 784 RING,GEARSHIFT LEVER TO GEARSHIFT SUPPORT
    5 90297137 20 00 147 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 22,GEARSHIFT HOUSING TO GEARSHIFT SUPPORT (NLS.- USE 11015325) (PRODUCTION NO. 11091571)
    6 90343855 7 61 365 BOLT,REGULATING BOLT TO SHIFT FINGER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    7 90137601 7 38 860 BUSH,REGULATING BOLT TO SHIFT FINGER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    8 11087213 7 61 763 WASHER,SAFETY,REGULATING BOLT TO SHIFT FINGER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    9 90250421 7 38 966 BOOT,GEARSHIFT LEVER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    11 90436523 57 38 407 BOOT,GEARSHIFT LEVER,IMITATION LEATHER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) S1127873-
    11 90436523 57 38 407 BOOT,GEARSHIFT LEVER,IMITATION LEATHER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) S1127873-X1999999
    12 9226509 7 38 952 BOOT,GEARSHIFT LEVER,IMITATION LEATHER (C) Y1000001-
    13 90465531 7 38 992 BOOT,GEARSHIFT LEVER,INNER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) R1000001-S1127872
    14 90522756 57 38 408 BOOT,GEARSHIFT LEVER,INNER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) S1127873-
    15 90305443 7 38 508 PLATE,GEARSHIFT BOOT COVER TO UNDERBODY (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    18 90373167 7 61 615 -DAMPER,BUSHING,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO YOKE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -Y1010164
    19 90373168 7 61 747 -SLEEVE,SPACER,6 X 10 X 28,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO YOKE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -Y1010164
    20 90373169 7 61 764 -RING,STOP,6MM,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO YOKE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -Y1010164
    21 11092911 20 00 165 -SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 45,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO YOKE (NLS.- USE 11092912) (C) -Y1010164
    22 11094285 20 66 919 -NUT,HEX.,M6,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO YOKE (C) -Y1010164
    23 9126373 7 61 700 TUBE,GUARD,GEARSHIFT (C) Y1010165-
    18 90373167 7 61 615 -DAMPER,BUSHING,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO YOKE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -Y1016557
    19 90373168 7 61 747 -SLEEVE,SPACER,6 X 10 X 28,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO YOKE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -Y1016557
    20 90373169 7 61 764 -RING,STOP,6MM,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO YOKE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -Y1016557
    21 11092911 20 00 165 -SCREW,HEX.HD.,M6 X 45,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO YOKE (NLS.- USE 11092912) (C) -Y1016557
    22 11094285 20 66 919 -NUT,HEX.,M6,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO YOKE (C) -Y1016557
    25 9126374 7 61 701 TUBE,GUARD,GEARSHIFT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1016558-
    23 24443626 7 61 703 TUBE,GUARD,GEARSHIFT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    26 90216690 7 61 885 BUMPER,STOP,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO TRANSMISSION,16 X 5MM (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    27 90345662 7 61 540 CAP,PROTECTING,GEARSHIFT TUBE TO TRANSMISSION (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    28 90374837 7 61 886 CLIP,PROTECTIVE CAP TO GEARSHIFT SUPPORT,BLACK (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    29 90342240 7 61 364 BOLT,TUBE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    30 11089962 20 94 030 CLAMP,TUBE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    31 90278893 7 61 884 WASHER,LEVER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    32 90446715 7 61 541 CAP,PROTECTING,GEARSHIFT LEVER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    33 90278143 7 38 851 SPACER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    34 90250919 7 38 270 BOW,MOUNTING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    35 90217431 7 38 480 BUMPER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    36 11048602 20 00 312 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 14 (NLS.- USE 11097411)
    37 90446483 7 61 444 SUPPORT,GEARSHIFT GUIDE CONTROL TO TRANSMISSION (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    37 90446484 7 61 445 SUPPORT,GEARSHIFT GUIDE CONTROL TO TRANSMISSION (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    38 90446708 7 61 368 BOLT,REGULATING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    39 11073022 20 18 125 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 35 (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    40 11041066 20 00 968 SCREW,M8 X 32,SUPPORT TO BRACKET (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    41 11041233 20 00 209 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 1.25 X 20,GEARSHIFT LEVER TO TRANSMISSION (NLS.- USE 11014091)
    42 90184041 9 24 801 WASHER
    43 90538686 3 52 376 NUT,M8
    44 90446485 7 61 586 ANGLE,RETAINING,SUPPORT BRACKET (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    44 90446486 7 61 587 ANGLE,RETAINING,SUPPORT BRACKET (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    44 90446487 7 61 585 ANGLE,RETAINING,SUPPORT BRACKET (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    44 24443627 7 61 589 ANGLE,RETAINING,SUPPORT BRACKET (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    45 11041233 20 00 209 SCREW,M8 X 20 (NLS.- USE 11014091)
    46 90345882 7 61 614 DAMPER
    47 90372958 7 61 746 SLEEVE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    48 90446713 7 58 911 CLAMP