Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    AIR BAG.EXCEPT VAUXHALL
    12 90436231 1 99 032 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 90460222) (C) S1000001-T1000199
    12 90437100 1 99 065 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) T1124111-V1999999
    12 9138351 51 99 007 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BLACK (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1025885-X1999999
    12 9104680 51 99 005 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BLACK (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 9130821) (C) Y1000001-
    12 9138350 51 99 006 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BEIGE (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1019375-X1999999
    12 9104679 51 99 004 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BEIGE (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 9130821) (C) Y1000001-Y1999999
    12 9138352 51 99 008 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,GREY (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1124173-X1999999
    12 9138357 51 99 013 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BLACK (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1022362-X1999999
    12 9104674 51 99 044 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BLACK (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    12 9138356 51 99 012 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BEIGE (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1028871-X1999999
    12 9104673 51 99 043 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BEIGE (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-Y1999999
    12 9138358 51 99 014 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,GREY (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1024207-X1999999
    13 90447816 1 99 000 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (C) R1000001-R1999999
    13 90491755 1 99 004 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (C) S1000001-T1000199
    14 90507512 1 99 007 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) T1000200-V1999999
    14 9152055 1 99 120 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) W1000001-
    15 90507514 1 99 006 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) T1000200-V1999999
    15 9152056 1 99 121 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) W1000001-
    16 90512531 1 99 903 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK,M4 X 20,AIR BAG TO STEERING WHEEL (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    16 90542770 1 99 910 SCREW,FILL.HD.,M6 X 14.5,AIR BAG TO STEERING WHEEL (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) V1000001-
    17 90539666 9 14 207 PLATE,LOCK,STEERING WHEEL TO SHAFT (C) V1015166-
    AIR BAG.FOR VAUXHALL
    12 90436232 1 99 033 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 90460223) (C) S1000001-T1000199
    12 90436695 1 99 077 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE (VAUXHALL) (NLS.- USE 90437101) (PRODUCTION NO. 90494156) (C) T1000200-T1157343
    12 9138354 51 99 010 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BLACK (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1023644-X1999999
    12 9104682 51 99 050 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BLACK (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 9130822) (C) Y1000001-
    12 9138353 51 99 009 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BEIGE (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1019375-X1999999
    12 9104681 51 99 049 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BEIGE (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 9130822) (C) Y1000001-Y1999999
    12 9138355 51 99 011 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,GREY (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1031913-X1999999
    12 9138360 51 99 016 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BLACK (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1028373-X1999999
    12 9104676 51 99 046 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BLACK (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 9130787) (C) Y1000001-
    12 9138359 51 99 015 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BEIGE (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) X1028934-X1999999
    12 9104675 51 99 045 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,BEIGE (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 9130787) (C) Y1000001-Y1999999
    12 9138361 51 99 017 AIR BAG ASSY.,DRIVER SIDE,GREY (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) X1025893-X1999999
    13 90447816 1 99 000 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (C) R1000001-R1999999
    13 90491755 1 99 004 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (C) S1000001-T1000199
    14 90507512 1 99 007 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) T1000200-V1999999
    14 9152055 1 99 120 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (EXC.STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) W1000001-
    15 90507514 1 99 006 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) T1000200-V1999999
    15 9152056 1 99 121 CONTACT UNIT,AIR BAG (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (C) W1000001-
    16 90512531 1 99 903 SCREW,COUNTERSUNK,M4 X 20,AIR BAG TO STEERING WHEEL (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    16 90542770 1 99 910 SCREW,FILL.HD.,M6 X 14.5,AIR BAG TO STEERING WHEEL (FOR STEERING WHEEL RADIO OPERATION) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) V1000001-
    17 90539666 9 14 207 PLATE,LOCK,STEERING WHEEL TO SHAFT (C) V1015166-