Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    POWER STEERING PUMP.20SE[L96],X20SE[L96],X20XEV[L34] ENGINES
    1 90466999 9 48 049 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY (EXCHANGE PART 93175570 OPEL,R1700022 VAUXHALL)
    2 90298015 9 51 857 -SHACKLE (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    1 93175570 59 48 035 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (CORE RETURN NO.) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    13 90529613 9 51 932 SUPPORT,POWER STEERING PUMP (IDENT BD)
    Примечание:EXC.AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) T1000767-
    14 11097441 20 02 613 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 35,PUMP TO SUPPORT BRACKET
    15 11096481 20 00 909 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 25,PUMP TO SUPPORT BRACKET
    16 11094021 20 05 440 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 40,BRACKET TO CYLINDER BLOCK
    Примечание:EXC.AIR CONDITIONING
    17 11097631 20 05 988 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 50,BRACKET TO CYLINDER BLOCK
    Примечание:EXC.AIR CONDITIONING
    18 11093121 20 02 189 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 78,BRACKET TO CYLINDER BLOCK (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:EXC.AIR CONDITIONING
    19 11082552 20 00 427 SCREW,TORX,M10 X 50,SUPPORT TO CYLINDER BLOCK
    Примечание:EXC.AIR CONDITIONING
    POWER STEERING PUMP.Y22XE[LA9],Z22XE[LA9/LU5] ENGINES
    1 90466999 9 48 049 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY (EXCHANGE PART 93175570 OPEL,R1700022 VAUXHALL)
    1 93175570 59 48 035 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (CORE RETURN NO.) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    14 11097441 20 02 613 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 35,PUMP TO SUPPORT BRACKET
    15 11096481 20 00 909 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M8 X 25,PUMP TO SUPPORT BRACKET
    17 11097631 20 05 988 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M10 X 50,BRACKET TO CYLINDER BLOCK
    Примечание:EXC.AIR CONDITIONING
    POWER STEERING PUMP.X25XE[L80],Y26SE[LY9],X30XE[L81],Y32SE[LA3] ENGINES
    3 90467000 9 48 055 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY (EXCHANGE PART 93175571 OPEL,R1700023 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (PRODUCTION NO. 90410958) (C) -T1999999
    3 93175571 59 48 036 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (CORE RETURN NO.) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (C) -T1999999
    3 R1700023 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (FOR VAUXHALL) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) -T1999999
    4 90573227 9 48 086 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,LHD (DELPHI) (NLS.- USE 24436787 AND SUPPLY 24436399,24445102) (C) W1199913-21031572
    4 90573227 9 48 086 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,RHD (DELPHI) (NLS.- USE 24436787 AND SUPPLY 24436399,24425996,24445103,24426002) (C) W1199913-21031572
    4 24436787 9 48 098 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY (IDENT 6787) (ZF) (EXCHANGE PART 93175572 OPEL,R1700024 VAUXHALL) (NLS.- USE 24436397, 90409788) (C) 21031573-
    5 90409788 9 50 317 -PULLEY,PUMP
    6 90410959 9 50 301 -HUB,PULLEY (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    7 90528953 9 49 918 -SCREW,HEX.HD.,PULLEY TO PUMP,M8 X 12
    9 90573228 9 51 952 -SHACKLE,POWER STEERING PUMP AND CHECK VALVE BRACKET (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) W1199913-
    4 93175572 59 48 037 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (CORE RETURN NO.) (EXCEPT VAUXHALL) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) 21031573-
    4 R1700024 PUMP,ASSY.,WITH PULLEY,EXCHANGE (FOR VAUXHALL) (CORE RETURN NO. C1700024) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) 21031573-
    10 11097651 20 00 911 SCREW,M8 X 18,SHACKLE AND POWER STEERING PUMP TO SUPPORT
    10 11097651 20 00 911 SCREW,M8 X 18,SHACKLE TO POWER STEERING PUMP
    11 11097441 20 02 613 SCREW,M8 X 35,POWER STEERING PUMP TO SUPPORT
    20 90499208 9 50 410 SUPPORT,POWER STEERING PUMP (IDENT PR)
    Примечание:EXC.AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) -T1999999
    21 90531716 9 50 453 SUPPORT,POWER STEERING PUMP (IDENT BJ)
    Примечание:EXC.AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) V1000001-
    22 90531707 18 54 346 SUPPORT,AIR CONDITIONING COMPRESSOR AND POWER STEERING PUMP (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:USED WITH AIR CONDITIONING
    (C) V1000001-
    23 11093611 20 05 200 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP TO SUPPORT BRACKET (NLS.- USE 11093612) (C) -T1999999
    24 11093801 20 05 215 SCREW,HEX.HD.,PUMP TO SUPPORT BRACKET (C) -T1999999
    25 11098031 20 05 634 SCREW,TORX,M8 X 80,PUMP TO SUPPORT BRACKET (C) V1000001-
    26 11094041 20 05 474 SCREW,TORX,M10 X 79,SUPPORT TO CYLINDER BLOCK
    27 11067237 20 66 218 NUT,HEX.,M10