Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    STEERING COLUMN (CONTD.).EXC.TILTING STEERING COLUMN T1000767-V1999999
    1 26046529 9 00 429 COLUMN,ASSY.,STEERING (FOR DRIVER AIR BAG) (NLS.- USE 90497527) (C) T1000767-V1999999
    2 26043293 9 12 012 -JACKET,ASSY.,STEERING COLUMN (C) T1000767-V1999999
    3 26001307 9 04 759 -BUSHING,JACKET,STEERING COLUMN,UPPER (C) T1000767-V1999999
    4 26042274 9 04 761 -BUSHING,JACKET,STEERING COLUMN,INNER (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) T1000767-V1999999
    5 26051171 12 41 686 -HOUSING,ASSY.,TURN SIGNAL SWITCH,STEERING COLUMN (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) T1000767-V1999999
    6 26051946 9 12 393 -SPRING,THRUST,UPPER BEARING,STEERING COLUMN (NLS.- USE 26057194) (PRODUCTION NO. 26046529) (C) T1000767-V1999999
    7 26034041 9 14 488 -CASE,STEERING LOCK AND IGNITION SWITCH (C) T1000767-V1999999
    8 90505912 9 14 856 -SWITCH,IGNITION,STEERING COLUMN (C) T1000767-V1999999
    9 7844632 12 41 949 -SCREW,IGNITION SWITCH TO HOUSING (C) T1000767-V1999999
    10 26042580 59 04 053 -SHAFT,STEERING COLUMN (C) T1000767-V1999999
    11 7849055 9 14 924 -SCREW,HEX.HD.,M4,IGNITION SWITCH TO STEERING COLUMN HOUSING (C) T1000767-V1999999
    12 7844233 9 12 874 -SCREW,SHEAR HD.,M6 X 1,STEERING COLUMN (C) T1000767-V1999999
    13 7846989 9 12 900 -WASHER,SHEAR BOLT,STEERING COLUMN (C) T1000767-V1999999
    14 26015587 9 11 330 -HOUSING,UPPER,WITH BEARING,STEERING COLUMN (C) T1000767-V1999999
    15 11011779 20 64 894 -NUT,HEX.,M14 X 1.5,STEERING WHEEL TO SHAFT,STEERING COLUMN (C) T1000767-V1999999
    16 26016033 9 12 189 -BRACKET,UPPER BEARING,STEERING COLUMN (C) T1000767-V1999999
    17 26002558 9 12 890 -SCREW,SHEAR HD.,M8 X 1.25,,STEERING COLUMN (C) T1000767-V1999999
    18 9132230 9 14 095 ESCUTCHEON,LOCK (NLS.- USE 13239134) (C) T1000767-V1999999
    19 90539666 9 14 207 PLATE,LOCK,STEERING WHEEL TO SHAFT (C) V1015165-
    20 90498540 9 12 500 SEAL,STEERING COLUMN TO DASH PANEL (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) T1000767-V1999999
    21 90334860 9 12 200 BEARING,UPPER STEERING COLUMN SHAFT (C) T1000767-V1999999
    STEERING COLUMN (CONTD.).W1000001-
    22 90497527 9 00 450 COLUMN,ASSY.,STEERING (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) W1000001-
    23 11011779 20 64 894 -NUT,HEX.,M14 X 1.5,STEERING WHEEL TO SHAFT,STEERING COLUMN (C) W1000001-
    24 6665033 9 12 426 -WASHER,17.9 X 25 X 1.5,STEERING WHEEL TO SHAFT,STEERING COLUMN (C) W1000001-
    25 90534835 12 41 687 -HOUSING,ASSY.,TURN SIGNAL SWITCH,STEERING COLUMN (C) W1000001-
    26 90069130 12 41 611 -SPRING,CONTACT,TURN SIGNAL SWITCH HOUSNG,STEERING COLUMN (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) W1000001-
    27 90069132 12 41 813 -LOCK,SWITCH TO STEERING COLUMN (C) W1000001-
    28 90505912 9 14 856 -SWITCH,IGNITION,STEERING COLUMN (C) W1000001-
    29 90506091 9 14 492 --HOUSING,IGNITION SWITCH AND COLUMN LOCK (PRODUCTION NO. 90497527) (C) W1000001-
    30 90052550 9 14 920 -SCREW,SPECIAL,M8 X 16,LOCK TO STEERING COLUMN (C) W1000001-
    18 9132230 9 14 095 ESCUTCHEON,LOCK (NLS.- USE 13239134) (C) W1000001-
    19 90539666 9 14 207 PLATE,LOCK,STEERING WHEEL TO SHAFT (C) W1000001-
    20 90498540 9 12 500 SEAL,STEERING COLUMN TO DASH PANEL (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) W1000001-
    21 90334860 9 12 200 BEARING,UPPER STEERING COLUMN SHAFT (C) W1000001-