Opel
Opel

List of parts

    Gm-part number Genuine part number Description Range
    STEERING KNUCKLE.-X1999999
    20 90445667 3 08 316 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH
    Примечание:EXC.AMBULANCE/ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE
    (C) -X1999999
    20 90445667 3 08 316 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE)
    Примечание:FOR HEARSE
    (C) -X1999999
    20 90445666 3 08 317 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH
    Примечание:EXC.AMBULANCE/ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE
    (C) -X1999999
    20 90445666 3 08 317 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE)
    Примечание:FOR HEARSE
    (C) -X1999999
    20 90496029 3 08 320 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (EXC.HEARSE) (EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:FOR AMBULANCE/ARMOURED BODY
    (C) -X1999999
    20 90496029 3 08 320 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:FOR HEARSE
    (C) -X1999999
    20 90496028 3 08 321 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (EXC.HEARSE) (EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:FOR AMBULANCE/ARMOURED BODY
    (C) -X1999999
    20 90496028 3 08 321 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (EXC.BAD ROAD PACKAGE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:FOR HEARSE
    (C) -X1999999
    21 11096171 20 00 906 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 1.5 X 55,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT
    Примечание:EXC.AMBULANCE/ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE
    (C) -X1999999
    21 11096171 20 00 906 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 1.5 X 55,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT
    Примечание:FOR HEARSE
    (C) -X1999999
    22 11090822 20 00 975 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M14 X 1.75 X 56,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:FOR AMBULANCE/ARMOURED BODY
    (C) -X1999999
    22 11090822 20 00 975 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M14 X 1.75 X 56,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    Примечание:FOR HEARSE
    (C) -X1999999
    23 11094488 20 66 000 NUT,HEX.,M12 (C) -X1999999
    24 11094506 20 66 929 NUT,HEX,M14,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT
    Примечание:FOR AMBULANCE/ARMOURED BODY
    (C) -X1999999
    24 11094506 20 66 929 NUT,HEX,M14,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT
    Примечание:FOR HEARSE
    (C) -X1999999
    25 90485251 15 03 295 SEALING COMPOUND (PRODUCTION NO. 9274260) (C) -X1999999
    26 90236579 20 00 697 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 50 (NLS.- USE 90496191) (C) -X1999999
    27 90496111 3 50 886 NUT,HEX.,M12 (NLS.- USE 90538057) (C) -X1999999
    STEERING KNUCKLE.X20XEV[L34],Y22XE[LA9],Z22XE[LA9/LU5] ENGINES Y1000001-
    20 9191639 3 08 022 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (C) Y1000001-
    20 9191638 3 08 021 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    21 11096171 20 00 906 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 1.5 X 55,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    22 11090822 20 00 975 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M14 X 1.75 X 56,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    23 11094487 20 66 914 NUT,HEX,M12,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- USE 11094488) (C) Y1000001-
    24 11094506 20 66 929 NUT,HEX,M14,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    STEERING KNUCKLE.X25XE[L80],X30XE[L81] ENGINES Y1000001-
    20 9191639 3 08 022 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (C) Y1000001-
    20 9191638 3 08 021 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    20 9191641 3 08 026 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (FOR ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    20 9191640 3 08 025 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (FOR ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    21 11096171 20 00 906 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 1.5 X 55,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    22 11090822 20 00 975 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M14 X 1.75 X 56,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    23 11094487 20 66 914 NUT,HEX,M12,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- USE 11094488) (C) Y1000001-
    24 11094506 20 66 929 NUT,HEX,M14,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    STEERING KNUCKLE.Y26SE[LY9],Y32SE[LA3] ENGINES Y1000001-
    20 9191639 3 08 022 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (C) Y1000001-
    20 9191638 3 08 021 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    21 11096171 20 00 906 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 1.5 X 55,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    22 11090822 20 00 975 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M14 X 1.75 X 56,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    23 11094487 20 66 914 NUT,HEX,M12,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- USE 11094488) (C) Y1000001-
    24 11094506 20 66 929 NUT,HEX,M14,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    STEERING KNUCKLE.X20DTH[LD1] ENGINE Y1000001-
    20 9191639 3 08 022 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (C) Y1000001-
    20 9191638 3 08 021 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    21 11096171 20 00 906 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 1.5 X 55,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    22 11090822 20 00 975 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M14 X 1.75 X 56,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    23 11094487 20 66 914 NUT,HEX,M12,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- USE 11094488) (C) Y1000001-
    24 11094506 20 66 929 NUT,HEX,M14,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    STEERING KNUCKLE.Y22DTH[LL9] ENGINE Y1000001-
    20 9191639 3 08 022 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (C) Y1000001-
    20 9191638 3 08 021 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    21 11096171 20 00 906 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 1.5 X 55,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    22 11090822 20 00 975 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M14 X 1.75 X 56,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    23 11094487 20 66 914 NUT,HEX,M12,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- USE 11094488) (C) Y1000001-
    24 11094506 20 66 929 NUT,HEX,M14,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    STEERING KNUCKLE.X25TD[L93] ENGINE Y1000001-
    20 9191639 3 08 022 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (C) Y1000001-
    20 9191638 3 08 021 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    21 11096171 20 00 906 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 1.5 X 55,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    22 11090822 20 00 975 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M14 X 1.75 X 56,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART) (C) Y1000001-
    23 11094487 20 66 914 NUT,HEX,M12,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- USE 11094488) (C) Y1000001-
    24 11094506 20 66 929 NUT,HEX,M14,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (C) Y1000001-
    STEERING KNUCKLE.Y25TD[L14] ENGINE
    20 9191639 3 08 022 KNUCKLE,STEERING,RH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE)
    20 9191638 3 08 021 KNUCKLE,STEERING,LH (EXC.ARMOURED BODY/HEARSE) (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    21 11096171 20 00 906 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M12 X 1.5 X 55,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT
    22 11090822 20 00 975 SCREW,HEX.HD.,M14 X 1.75 X 56,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- NO REPLACEMENT PART)
    23 11094487 20 66 914 NUT,HEX,M12,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT (NLS.- USE 11094488)
    24 11094506 20 66 929 NUT,HEX,M14,STEERING KNUCKLE TO SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT